Trash at Cottonwood interchange

Wednesday 1 November 2017 10:28:41 AM

Location: Cottonwood Springs Road, Indio, CA 92201, USA

Categorie: Illegal Dumping

Description:

Trash at the I-10 Freeway exit for Cottonwood Road.

Problem Solver Comment:
Report submitted via email; forwarded to CalTrans - https://csr.dot.ca.gov/

Copyright © 2008 - 2018 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc