Illegal Dumping

Thursday 24 October 2019 06:06:41 AM

Location: 92745 84th Ave, Thermal, CA 92274, USA

Categorie: Illegal Dumping

Description:

Illegal Dumping , residential trash, oil etc.

Problem Solver Comment:
This report has been forwarded to the Riverside County Department of Environmental Health via their online complaint form.

Images

https://www.ivan-coachella.org/images/reports/nX89Ve1571940499.jpeg https://www.ivan-coachella.org/images/reports/zclmu1571940505.jpeg

Copyright © 2008 - 2019 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc