Possible illegal dumping

Tuesday 10 December 2019 05:26:34 AM

Location: Avenue 54, Thermal, CA, USA

Categorie: Illegal Dumping

Description:

There is a small lot with lots of green waste, and tires, and I saw a truck stopping to dump something.

Images

https://www.ivan-coachella.org/images/reports/R9Ih8a1575998924.jpeg https://www.ivan-coachella.org/images/reports/KikY9u1575998928.jpeg

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc