Illegal Dumping

Tuesday 3 March 2020 04:39:34 AM

Location: 66825-66831 Garfield St, Mecca, CA 92254, USA

Categorie: Illegal Dumping

Description:

Dumping on this road has increased in the last week. It will continue unless removed

Images

https://www.ivan-coachella.org/images/reports/lEWOap1583253856.jpg https://www.ivan-coachella.org/images/reports/7hBMRm1583253868.jpg https://www.ivan-coachella.org/images/reports/lgk1a81583253877.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc